Welcome to the new PC Shopper website! - Please contact us on 011 251 0600 or sales@pcshopper.co.za should you have any queries

Hama USB C to Micro USB 2.0 Cable (135718)

SKU: 135718

R119.00 Incl. VAT

Out of stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

Specifications

Hama USB C to Micro USB 2.0 Cable (135718)

What's in the Box

Hama USB C to Micro USB 2.0 Cable (135718)

Reviews

Reviews on this product have been disabled.

Similar Products
by other Manufacturers

SKU: FE9391-EHV-V2

VIVOTEK Outdoor IK10 12MP Fisheye Camera (FE9391-EHV-V2)

In stock

R16,329.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VZ0002S

Parrot Spare USB Cable For The VZ0002 Visualizer (VZ0002S)

In stock

R109.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: SFP-2000-MM85-X3

VIVOTEK 10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode Transceiver(SFP-2000-MM85-X3)

In stock

R1,989.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: 11LR0005SA

Lenovo ThinkSmart Core and Controller Kit for Microsoft Team Rooms – Core i5-1145G7E / 10.1″ Touch / 8GB RAM / 256GB SSD / Win 10 IoT Enterprise (11LR0005SA)

In stock

R34,539.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: CAB009BT1MBK

Belkin BoostCharge Black USB-C to USB-C Cable (CAB009BT1MBK)

In stock

R169.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VIVOTEK IB9388-HT

VIVOTEK Outdoor IK10 CMOS Bullet Network Camera (VIVOTEK IB9388-HT)

In stock

R4,519.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: 750-ADRD

Dell PN5122W Active Pen (750-ADRD)

In stock

R469.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: NT02P500PRO-128G-R

NETAC P500 Extreme Pro 128GB Class 10 V10 U1 MICROSDXC Card & Adaptor (NT02P500PRO-128G-R)

In stock

R339.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VK-5078-BK

Volkano Dialogue Series Active Tech Watch (VK-5078-BK)

In stock

R509.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: SC0378

Parrot Electric Projector Screen 2440*2440mm (View: 2340*2340mm – 1:1) (SC0378)

In stock

R4,739.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: MTP93HX/A

Apple iPhone 15 256GB Blue Cellphone (MTP93HX/A)

In stock

R23,739.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: OP0502

Parrot 36V – 400W OHP Lamp Replacement (OP0502)

In stock

R339.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart