Welcome to the new PC Shopper website! - Please contact us on 011 251 0600 or sales@pcshopper.co.za should you have any queries
Acer
Apple
Asus
Dell
EcoFlow
Epson
HP
Lenovo
Logitech
Microsoft
Pantum
Samsung

Surveillance

Showing 1–16 of 266 results

SKU: TS-DPM1

Transcend DrivePro Additional Suction Mount (TS-DPM1)

In stock

R339.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: TS-DPA1

Transcend DrivePro Adhesive Mount (TS-DPA1)

In stock

R339.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-HAC-B1A21P-0280B

Dahua 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera (DH-HAC-B1A21P-0280B)

In stock

R349.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: TS-DPK2

Transcend DrivePro Hard Wire Power Adapter Cable (TS-DPK2)

In stock

R429.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-HAC-T1A51P-0280B-S2

Dahua 5MP HDCVI Fixed IR Eyeball Camera (DH-HAC-T1A51P-0280B-S2)

In stock

R599.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-HAC-B1A51P-0280B-S2

Dahua 5MP HDCVI Fixed IR Bullet Camera (DH-HAC-B1A51P-0280B-S2)

In stock

R639.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VIVOTEK AM-719

VIVOTEK IB9387-HT Outdoor Junction Box (VIVOTEK AM-719)

In stock

R689.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DCS-8300LH

D-Link mydlink 2MP Full HD Wi-Fi Camera (DCS-8300LH)

In stock

R739.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-HAC-B4A21P-VF-2712

Dahua 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera (DH-HAC-B4A21P-VF-2712)

In stock

R849.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I

VIVOTEK Industrial Multimode SFP Module (SFP-1000-MM85-X5I)

In stock

R859.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-XVR1B04H-I

Dahua Analog 4 Channel Full-channel AI-Coding 4K Recording (DH-XVR1B04H-I)

In stock

R909.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DH-XVR1B04-I

Dahua 4 Channel Penta-brid 5M-N/1080p Cooper 1U 1HDD WizSense Digital Video Recorder (DH-XVR1B04-I)

In stock

R919.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: TS-DBK2

Transcend Body Cam Accessory Kit (TS-DBK2)

In stock

R1,029.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VIVOTEK NDR-120-48

VIVOTEK 120W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail (VIVOTEK NDR-120-48)

In stock

R1,039.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: DHI-ASI1201E

Dahua Water-proof RFID Standalone Access Control (DHI-ASI1201E)

In stock

R1,119.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart
SKU: VIVOTEK AM-21E

VIVOTEK Wall Mount Bracket (VIVOTEK AM-21E)

In stock

R1,139.00 Incl. VAT
Add to cart